Archivio comitati di direzione

1951

Fabio Luca Cavazza
Pier Luigi Contessi
Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Renato Giordano
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Mario Saccenti

1952

Fabio Luca Cavazza
Pier Luigi Contessi
Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Renato Giordano
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Mario Saccenti

1953

Fabio Luca Cavazza
Pier Luigi Contessi
Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Renato Giordano
Gino Giugni
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Ezio Raimondi
Mario Saccenti

1954

Fabio Luca Cavazza
Francesco Campagna
Pier Luigi Contessi
Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Renato Giordano
Gino Giugni
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Ezio Raimondi
Mario Saccenti
Antonio Santucci

1955

Pier Luigi Contessi

1956

Pier Luigi Contessi

1957

Pier Luigi Contessi

1958

Pier Luigi Contessi

1959

Nicola Matteucci

1960

Nicola Matteucci

1961

Luigi Almirante

1962

Luigi Almirante
Fabio Luca Cavazza
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Antonio Santucci
Altiero Spinelli

1963

Luigi Almirante
Fabio Luca Cavazza
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Antonio Santucci
Altiero Spinelli

1964

Luigi Almirante
Fabio Luca Cavazza
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Antonio Santucci
Altiero Spinelli

1965

Luigi Almirante
Fabio Luca Cavazza
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Antonio Santucci
Altiero Spinelli

1966

Luigi Almirante
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Antonio Santucci
Altiero Spinelli

1967

Luigi Almirante
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Antonio Santucci
Altiero Spinelli

1968

Luigi Almirante
Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Alfonso Prandi
Ezio Raimondi
Altiero Spinelli

1969

Luigi Almirante
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giorgio Galli
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Giorgio Prodi
Ezio Raimondi
Altiero Spinelli

1970

Pietro Armani
Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Enrico Finzi
Gino Giugni
Nicola Matteucci
Pietro Rescigno
Pietro Scoppola
Paolo Ungari

1971

Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Carlo Doglio
Giorgio Galli
Gino Giugni
Giuseppe Lovato
Nicola Matteucci
Ettore Passerin d'Entrèves
Pietro Scoppola
Paolo Ungari

1972

Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Carlo Doglio
Giorgio Galli
Gino Giugni
Giuseppe Lovato
Nicola Matteucci
Ettore Passerin d'Entrèves
Pietro Scoppola
Paolo Ungari

1973

Gianluigi Degli Esposti
Carlo Doglio
Giorgio Galli
Gino Giugni
Giuseppe Lovato
Nicola Matteucci
Ettore Passerin d'Entrèves
Pietro Scoppola
Paolo Ungari

1974

Umberto Romagnoli
Carlo Doglio
Giuseppe Lovato
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Ettore Passerin d'Entrèves
Luigi Pedrazzi
Giorgio Prodi
Pietro Scoppola
Paolo Ungari

1975

Carlo Doglio
Giuseppe Lovato
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Ettore Passerin d'Entrèves
Luigi Pedrazzi
Giorgio Prodi
Umberto Romagnoli
Pierangelo Schiera
Pietro Scoppola
Paolo Ungari

1976

Nino Andreatta
Federico Mancini
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Umberto Romagnoli
Pietro Scoppola

1977

Nino Andreatta
Federico Mancini
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Umberto Romagnoli
Pietro Scoppola

1978

Nino Andreatta
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giuseppe Lovato
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Luigi Pedrazzi
Umberto Romagnoli
Angelo Tantazzi

1979

Nino Andreatta
Giovanni Evangelisti
Giuseppe Lovato
Federico Mancini
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Luigi Pedrazzi
Umberto Romagnoli
Angelo Tantazzi

1980

Giovanni Evangelisti
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Luigi Pedrazzi
Umberto Romagnoli
Angelo Tantazzi

1981

Giovanni Evangelisti
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Luigi Pedrazzi
Umberto Romagnoli
Angelo Tantazzi

1982

Marco Cammelli
Filippo Cavazzuti
Pier Luigi Cervellati
Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Luigi Pedrazzi
Giorgio Prodi
Ezio Raimondi
Roberto Ruffili

1983

Marco Cammelli
Filippo Cavazzuti
Pier Luigi Cervellati
Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Luigi Pedrazzi
Giorgio Prodi
Ezio Raimondi
Roberto Ruffili

1984

Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Luigi Pedrazzi
Ezio Raimondi

1985

Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Luigi Pedrazzi
Ezio Raimondi

1986

Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi
Luigi Pedrazzi
Ezio Raimondi

1987

Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi

1988

Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi

1989

Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi

1990

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Nicola Matteucci
Arturo Parisi

1991

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Angelo Panebianco
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Gian Enrico Rusconi

1992

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Angelo Panebianco
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Gian Enrico Rusconi

1993

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Angelo Panebianco
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Gian Enrico Rusconi

1994

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Angelo Panebianco
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Gian Enrico Rusconi

1995

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Maurizio Ferrera
Paolo Onofri
Angelo Panebianco
Arturo Parisi
Gianfranco Pasquino
Gian Enrico Rusconi

1996

Remo Bodei
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Maurizio Ferrera
Paolo Onofri
Angelo Panebianco
Gianfranco Pasquino
Gian Enrico Rusconi

1997

Remo Bodei
Roberto Cartocci
Alessandro Cavalli
Maurizio Ferrera
Massimo Livi Bacci
Paolo Onofri
Paolo Pombeni
Gian Enrico Rusconi
Domenico Siniscalco

1998

Remo Bodei
Roberto Cartocci
Alessandro Cavalli
Maurizio Ferrera
Massimo Livi Bacci
Paolo Onofri
Paolo Pombeni
Gian Enrico Rusconi
Domenico Siniscalco

1999

Remo Bodei
Roberto Cartocci
Alessandro Cavalli
Maurizio Ferrera
Massimo Livi Bacci
Paolo Onofri
Paolo Pombeni
Gian Enrico Rusconi
Domenico Siniscalco

2000

Edmondo Berselli
Paolo Bosi
Marco Cammelli
Roberto Cartocci
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Paolo Pombeni
Gian Enrico Rusconi

2001

Edmondo Berselli
Paolo Bosi
Marco Cammelli
Roberto Cartocci
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Paolo Pombeni
Gian Enrico Rusconi

2002

Edmondo Berselli
Paolo Bosi
Marco Cammelli
Roberto Cartocci
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Paolo Pombeni
Gian Enrico Rusconi

2003

Edmondo Berselli
Paolo Bosi
Marco Cammelli
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Paolo Pombeni

2004

Edmondo Berselli
Paolo Bosi
Marco Cammelli
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Piero Ignazi
Paolo Pombeni

2005

Edmondo Berselli
Paolo Bosi
Marco Cammelli
Alessandro Cavalli
Giovanni Evangelisti
Piero Ignazi
Paolo Pombeni

2006

Edmondo Berselli
Piergiorgio Corbetta
Carlo Galli
Piero Ignazi
Loredana Sciolla
Giacomo Vaciago

2007

Edmondo Berselli
Piergiorgio Corbetta
Carlo Galli
Piero Ignazi
Loredana Sciolla
Giacomo Vaciago

2008

Edmondo Berselli
Piergiorgio Corbetta
Carlo Galli
Piero Ignazi
Loredana Sciolla
Giacomo Vaciago

2009

Mauro Barberis
Roberto Escobar
Silvia Giannini
Piero Ignazi
Marc Lazar
Loredana Sciolla
Marino Sinibaldi
Francesco Vella

2010

Mauro Barberis
Roberto Escobar
Silvia Giannini
Piero Ignazi
Marc Lazar
Loredana Sciolla
Marino Sinibaldi
Francesco Vella

2011

Mauro Barberis
Roberto Escobar
Silvia Giannini
Piero Ignazi
Marc Lazar
Loredana Sciolla
Marino Sinibaldi
Francesco Vella
Gianfranco Viesti

2012

Roberto Escobar
Piero Ignazi
Marc Lazar
Mario Ricciardi
Michele Salvati
Loredana Sciolla
Carlo Trigilia
Gianfranco Viesti

2013

Roberto Escobar
Piero Ignazi
Marc Lazar
Mario Ricciardi
Michele Salvati
Loredana Sciolla
Carlo Trigilia
Gianfranco Viesti

2014

Roberto Escobar
Marc Lazar
Mario Ricciardi
Michele Salvati
Loredana Sciolla
Carlo Trigilia
Gianfranco Viesti

2015

Raffaella Baritono
Luisa M. Leonini
Enrica Morlicchio
Valeria Ottonelli
Paolo Pombeni
Michele Salvati
Gianfranco Viesti

2016

Luisa M. Leonini
Enrica Morlicchio
Valeria Ottonelli
Paolo Pombeni
Michele Salvati
Gianfranco Viesti

2017

Luisa M. Leonini
Enrica Morlicchio
Valeria Ottonelli
Paolo Pombeni
Michele Salvati
Gianfranco Viesti

2018

Luisa M. Leonini
Massimo Livi Bacci
Enrica Morlicchio
Valeria Ottonelli
Paolo Pombeni
Carlo Trigilia
Gianfranco Viesti

2019

Luisa M. Leonini
Massimo Livi Bacci
Enrica Morlicchio
Valeria Ottonelli
Paolo Pombeni
Carlo Trigilia
Gianfranco Viesti

2020

Luisa M. Leonini
Massimo Livi Bacci
Valeria Ottonelli
Paolo Pombeni
Carlo Trigilia
Gianfranco Viesti

2021

Gianfranco Baldini
Luca Barra
Guido Formigoni
Rossella Ghigi
Manuela Naldini
Francesco Ramella
Francesco Saraceno

RIVISTA DI CULTURA E DI POLITICA